Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 7:00am |
High School - POOL
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS UPPER GYM CONCESSION
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
| vs. Altoona Area |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| TBA vs. TBA |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
IS Cafeteria
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Primary School - PS SMALL GYM
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Primary School - PS MAIN GYM
| |
5:30pm- 10:00pm |
Intermediate School - Gym
| |
5:40pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Pine Richland |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Bishop Canevin |
6:00pm | vs. Montour | |
7:30pm | TBA vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
TBD | TBA vs. TBA | |
6:00am- 11:00pm |
High School - HS DANCE STUDIO
| |
6:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - POOL
| |
8:00am- 2:30pm |
I.S. Band Room
more.. | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
High School - POOL
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Intermediate School - Gym
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Primary School - PS SMALL GYM
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Primary School - PS MAIN GYM
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| TBA vs. TBA |
9:30am- 11:00am |
High School - Main Gym
| |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:10am
| vs. Penn Hills |
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Primary School - PS SMALL GYM
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| TBA vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
High School - HS DANCE STUDIO
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Intermediate School - Gym
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Primary School - PS SMALL GYM
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Primary School - PS MAIN GYM
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
High School - Main Gym
| |
11:30am- 12:30pm |
High School - Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 7:00am |
High School - POOL
| |
7:00am- 11:00pm |
High School - HS AUDITORIUM
| |
8:00am- 6:00pm |
IS Auditorium
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - POOL
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS UPPER GYM CONCESSION
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
IS Spare Art Room
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - POOL
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
M.S. Commons
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Main Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Primary School - PS SMALL GYM
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Primary School - PS MAIN GYM
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Norwin |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
I.S. Cafeteria
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - POOL
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - HS UPPER GYM CONCESSION
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Intermediate School - Gym
| |
8:30pm- 10:30pm |
Primary School - PS SMALL GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
High School - HS AUDITORIUM
| |
8:00am- 8:00pm |
IS Auditorium
| |
9:30am- 12:15pm |
Primary School - PS MAIN GYM
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
High School - Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:10pm |
M.S. Commons
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - POOL
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS UPPER GYM CONCESSION
| |
3:20pm- 4:20pm |
M.S. Commons
| |
3:20pm- 4:20pm |
M.S. Commons
| |
3:30pm- 8:30pm |
High School - POOL
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Keystone Oaks |
3:45pm | vs. West Allegheny | |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
I.S. Band Room
more.. | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Main Gym
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
M.S. Commons
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Primary School - PS SMALL GYM
| |
6:00pm | vs. Baldwin | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Intermediate School - Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - HS Commons
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Baldwin |
8:30pm- 10:30pm |
Intermediate School - Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 7:00am |
High School - POOL
| |
7:00am- 11:00pm |
High School - HS AUDITORIUM
| |
8:00am- 9:00pm |
IS Auditorium
| |
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Primary School - P.S. Cafeteria
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
M.S. Commons
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - POOL
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS UPPER GYM CONCESSION
| |
3:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - POOL
| |
4:00pm | vs. West Allegheny
@ Sportshaven Bowl
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Main Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Primary School - PS SMALL GYM
| |
5:30pm- 10:00pm |
Intermediate School - Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Waynesburg |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Primary School - PS LGI
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - POOL
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
High School - Main Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - HS UPPER GYM CONCESSION
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Waynesburg |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
High School - HS AUDITORIUM
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
High School - HS Commons
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Main Gym
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
High School - HS UPPER GYM CONCESSION
| |
3:20pm- 4:20pm |
M.S. Commons
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:20pm
| vs. Our Lady of the Sacred Heart |
3:45pm | vs. Mellon Middle | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Ft. Couch Red |
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
I.S. Band Room
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Main Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Primary School - PS SMALL GYM
| |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Peters Township |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Intermediate School - Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Middle School Old Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
High School - Main Gym
| |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:45pm
| vs. Peters Township |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Intermediate School - Gym
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Main Gym
|